Programming FITEC 2017 – XX edition

Program of the Year 2017 / 20th edition

DayTimeCompanySpectacleTypeSpace
Sept. 296:30-9:30 pmDiverses CompanyThe Battle of the Year IbéricaUrban Dance7
Sept. 296:30-11:00 pmEspiral TeatroFestival Lunas FlamencasFlamenco4
Sept. 296:30 pm7BurbujasMeninaItinerant1-5-660'
Sept. 296:30 pmCoolturearte - Miriam PalaciosEntre Moscas y MosquitosStoryteller650'
Sept. 297:00 pmMohamed BabliDerviche al AtardecerDance-Music215'
Sept. 297:30 pmLa FamThe WolvesItinerant6-5-160'
Sept. 297:30 pmZuk DanceMateriaDance2030'
Sept. 297:45 pmMohamed BabliDerviche al AtardecerDance-Music215'
Sept. 298:15 pmFabiolo ProduccionesSolo Fabiolo Glam SlamTheatre685'
Sept. 299:30 pmDel RevésUnoVertical Dance125'
Sept. 2910:30 pmVictor CerroLa Magia Extrema de Víctor CerroMagic145'
Sept. 3012:30 pmPeriplo MarionetasPeriplo VarietePuppetry1630'
Sept. 3012:30 pmXarop TeatrePirata BarbaPuppetry2245'
Sept. 306:30-11:00 pmEspiral TeatroFestival Lunas FlamencasFlamenco4
Sept. 306:30 pmXarop TeatrePirata BarbaPuppetry145'
Sept. 306:30 pmKanbahiota Trup¡Vaya Circo!Circus750'
Sept. 306:30 pmCoolturearte - Susana sin PecasCocinando CuentosStoryteller650'
Sept. 307:00 pmMohamed BabliDerviche al AtardecerDance-Music215'
Sept. 307:00 pmAsociación Primario - Pepa CabezasVidaDance1312'
Sept. 307:30 pmPeriplo MarionetasPeriplo VarietePuppetry1130'
Sept. 307:30 pmAsociación Primario - David VentoSaṃsāríDance1312'
Sept. 307:45 pmMohamed BabliDerviche al AtardecerDance-Music215'
Sept. 308:00 pmZuk DanceMateriaDance2030'
Sept. 308:30 pmVíctor CerroLa Magia Extrema de Víctor CerroMagic145'
Sept. 309:00 pmBirloque ProduccionesFiebre del Sábado NocheItinerant6-5-190'
Sept. 309:30 pmAlpargataConcierto AlpargataMusic690'
Sept. 309:00 pmAlex O'Dogherty & La Bizarrería¡Muévete!Music190'
Oct. 112:00 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 112:30 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 112:30 pmMarqueliñeCrusoeTheatre1660'
Oct. 112:30 pmAsaco ProduccionesTanque GurugúItinerant2360'
Oct. 112:30 pmEspiral TeatroLocos por la MúsicaItinerant7-1180'
Oct. 11:00 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 11:30 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 16:30-11:00 pmEspiral TeatroFestival Lunas FlamencasFlamenco4
Oct. 16:30 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 16:30 pmAsaco ProduccionesTanque GurugúItinerant1-5-660'
Oct. 16:30 pmCoolturearte - Paloma BalandisDe Ratones y MásStoryteller1150'
Oct. 16:30 pmBallet Contemporáneo de Madrid Luis RuffoLuces Coreográficas Contemporáneas Neoclásicas y EspañolasDance1330'
Oct. 16:30 pmFekat CircusThe Rise of the Full MoonCircus790'
Oct. 17:00 pmMohamed BabliDerviche al AtardecerDance-Music215'
Oct. 17:00 pmAsociación Primario - Pepa CabezasVidaDance1312'
Oct. 17:00 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 17:00 pmTeatro DestellosEl Mundo de OzItinerant1-5-650'
Oct. 17:30 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 17:30 pmMarkeliñeCrusoeTheatre160'
Oct. 17:30 pmAsociación Primario - Denislav ValentinovHoaxDance1310'
Oct. 17:45 pmMohamed BabliDerviche al AtardecerDance-Music215'
Oct. 18:00 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'
Oct. 18:30 pmEscuela de Música Maestro Gombau - QuimeraQuimera in Concierto (Acustic)Music130'
Oct. 19:00 pmRaks SamadhiDanza Oriental y Fusión TribalDance735'
Oct. 19:00 pmEscuela de Música Maestro Gombau - Salida de EmergenciaSalida de Emergencia in ConciertoMusic160'
Oct. 19:00 pmAdrián CondeLa Petite CaravaneMagic-Clown620'

Parallel Arts FITEC year 2017 / 20th edition

DatesEntityActivityProg.Space
Sept. 29 to Oct. 1FITECExposition 20 Years FITEC FestivalPoster Exposition20
Sept. 29 from 6:30 pmNana TíteresGymkanaGymkana1130'
Sept. 30 from 12:30 pmPiruleta 7más2Street's Theatre WorkshopsPlay to Street15120'
Sept. 30 from 6:30 pmNana TíteresNana's GamesCreative Workshops1130'
Oct. 1 from 12:00 amPiruleta 7más2Street's Theatre WorkshopsPlay to Street11120'
Oct. 1 from 7:00 pmNana TíteresNana's GamesCreative Workshops1130'