Program of the Year 2017 / 20th edition
Day | Time | Company | Spectacle | Type | Space | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sept. 29 | 6:30-9:30 pm | Diverses Company | The Battle of the Year Ibérica | Urban Dance | 7 | |
Sept. 29 | 6:30-11:00 pm | Espiral Teatro | Festival Lunas Flamencas | Flamenco | 4 | |
Sept. 29 | 6:30 pm | 7Burbujas | Menina | Itinerant | 1-5-6 | 60' |
Sept. 29 | 6:30 pm | Coolturearte - Miriam Palacios | Entre Moscas y Mosquitos | Storyteller | 6 | 50' |
Sept. 29 | 7:00 pm | Mohamed Babli | Derviche al Atardecer | Dance-Music | 2 | 15' |
Sept. 29 | 7:30 pm | La Fam | The Wolves | Itinerant | 6-5-1 | 60' |
Sept. 29 | 7:30 pm | Zuk Dance | Materia | Dance | 20 | 30' |
Sept. 29 | 7:45 pm | Mohamed Babli | Derviche al Atardecer | Dance-Music | 2 | 15' |
Sept. 29 | 8:15 pm | Fabiolo Producciones | Solo Fabiolo Glam Slam | Theatre | 6 | 85' |
Sept. 29 | 9:30 pm | Del Revés | Uno | Vertical Dance | 1 | 25' |
Sept. 29 | 10:30 pm | Victor Cerro | La Magia Extrema de Víctor Cerro | Magic | 1 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 12:30 pm | Periplo Marionetas | Periplo Variete | Puppetry | 16 | 30' |
Sept. 30 | 12:30 pm | Xarop Teatre | Pirata Barba | Puppetry | 22 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 6:30-11:00 pm | Espiral Teatro | Festival Lunas Flamencas | Flamenco | 4 | |
Sept. 30 | 6:30 pm | Xarop Teatre | Pirata Barba | Puppetry | 1 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 6:30 pm | Kanbahiota Trup | ¡Vaya Circo! | Circus | 7 | 50' |
Sept. 30 | 6:30 pm | Coolturearte - Susana sin Pecas | Cocinando Cuentos | Storyteller | 6 | 50' |
Sept. 30 | 7:00 pm | Mohamed Babli | Derviche al Atardecer | Dance-Music | 2 | 15' |
Sept. 30 | 7:00 pm | Asociación Primario - Pepa Cabezas | Vida | Dance | 13 | 12' |
Sept. 30 | 7:30 pm | Periplo Marionetas | Periplo Variete | Puppetry | 11 | 30' |
Sept. 30 | 7:30 pm | Asociación Primario - David Vento | Saṃsārí | Dance | 13 | 12' |
Sept. 30 | 7:45 pm | Mohamed Babli | Derviche al Atardecer | Dance-Music | 2 | 15' |
Sept. 30 | 8:00 pm | Zuk Dance | Materia | Dance | 20 | 30' |
Sept. 30 | 8:30 pm | Víctor Cerro | La Magia Extrema de Víctor Cerro | Magic | 1 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 9:00 pm | Birloque Producciones | Fiebre del Sábado Noche | Itinerant | 6-5-1 | 90' |
Sept. 30 | 9:30 pm | Alpargata | Concierto Alpargata | Music | 6 | 90' |
Sept. 30 | 9:00 pm | Alex O'Dogherty & La Bizarrería | ¡Muévete! | Music | 1 | 90' |
Oct. 1 | 12:00 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 12:30 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 12:30 pm | Marqueliñe | Crusoe | Theatre | 16 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 12:30 pm | Asaco Producciones | Tanque Gurugú | Itinerant | 23 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 12:30 pm | Espiral Teatro | Locos por la Música | Itinerant | 7-11 | 80' |
Oct. 1 | 1:00 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 1:30 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 6:30-11:00 pm | Espiral Teatro | Festival Lunas Flamencas | Flamenco | 4 | |
Oct. 1 | 6:30 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 6:30 pm | Asaco Producciones | Tanque Gurugú | Itinerant | 1-5-6 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 6:30 pm | Coolturearte - Paloma Balandis | De Ratones y Más | Storyteller | 11 | 50' |
Oct. 1 | 6:30 pm | Ballet Contemporáneo de Madrid Luis Ruffo | Luces Coreográficas Contemporáneas Neoclásicas y Españolas | Dance | 13 | 30' |
Oct. 1 | 6:30 pm | Fekat Circus | The Rise of the Full Moon | Circus | 7 | 90' |
Oct. 1 | 7:00 pm | Mohamed Babli | Derviche al Atardecer | Dance-Music | 2 | 15' |
Oct. 1 | 7:00 pm | Asociación Primario - Pepa Cabezas | Vida | Dance | 13 | 12' |
Oct. 1 | 7:00 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 7:00 pm | Teatro Destellos | El Mundo de Oz | Itinerant | 1-5-6 | 50' |
Oct. 1 | 7:30 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 7:30 pm | Markeliñe | Crusoe | Theatre | 1 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 7:30 pm | Asociación Primario - Denislav Valentinov | Hoax | Dance | 13 | 10' |
Oct. 1 | 7:45 pm | Mohamed Babli | Derviche al Atardecer | Dance-Music | 2 | 15' |
Oct. 1 | 8:00 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Oct. 1 | 8:30 pm | Escuela de Música Maestro Gombau - Quimera | Quimera in Concierto (Acustic) | Music | 1 | 30' |
Oct. 1 | 9:00 pm | Raks Samadhi | Danza Oriental y Fusión Tribal | Dance | 7 | 35' |
Oct. 1 | 9:00 pm | Escuela de Música Maestro Gombau - Salida de Emergencia | Salida de Emergencia in Concierto | Music | 1 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 9:00 pm | Adrián Conde | La Petite Caravane | Magic-Clown | 6 | 20' |
Parallel Arts FITEC year 2017 / 20th edition
Dates | Entity | Activity | Prog. | Space | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sept. 29 to Oct. 1 | FITEC | Exposition 20 Years FITEC Festival | Poster Exposition | 20 | |
Sept. 29 from 6:30 pm | Nana Títeres | Gymkana | Gymkana | 11 | 30' |
Sept. 30 from 12:30 pm | Piruleta 7más2 | Street's Theatre Workshops | Play to Street | 15 | 120' |
Sept. 30 from 6:30 pm | Nana Títeres | Nana's Games | Creative Workshops | 11 | 30' |
Oct. 1 from 12:00 am | Piruleta 7más2 | Street's Theatre Workshops | Play to Street | 11 | 120' |
Oct. 1 from 7:00 pm | Nana Títeres | Nana's Games | Creative Workshops | 11 | 30' |
Map with ID 1 not found