Program FITEC year 2011 / 16th edition
Day | Time | Company | Spectacle | Type | Space | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sept. 30 | 6:30 pm | Circo Sonámbulos | Bene o Male | Circus (Off) | 3 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 7:00 pm | Dementes | Estados | Modern Circus | 6 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 7:30 pm | Javi Malabares | A Fuego Lento | Juggling (Off) | 7 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 8:00 pm | Circo Sonámbulos | Claudicante | Circus (Off) | 1 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 8:30 pm | EA & AE | Entomo | Dance | 6 | 15' |
Sept. 30 | 8:30 pm | Mr Loren | El Video de Mr Loren | Clown | 3 | 30' |
Sept. 30 | 9:00 pm | Javi Malabares | A Fuego Lento | Juggling (Off) | 7 | 45' |
Sept. 30 | 10:00 pm | Gozarte | Amebo (Estreno) | Theatre | 1 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 7:00 pm | Maayan Erez | Sola en la Ciudad | Dance | 2 | 15' |
Oct. 1 | 7:00 pm | Producciones Nacho Vilar | Habitus Mundi | Itinerant Theatre | 1-5-6 | 45' |
Oct. 1 | 7:30 pm | Circo Sonámbulos | Circo Pablo | Circus (Off) | 3 | 45' |
Oct. 1 | 7:45 pm | Maayan Erez | Sola en la Ciudad | Dance | 2 | 15' |
Oct. 1 | 8:00 pm | Radio Ritmo | Barton Fink | Cinema | 4 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 8:00 pm | Javi Malabares | A Fuego Lento | Juggling (Off) | 6 | 45' |
Oct. 1 | 8:30 pm | Nana Títeres | La Captura | Itinerant Theatre | 5-10-7-6 | 60' |
Oct. 1 | 9:00 pm | Javi Malabares | A Fuego Lento | Juggling (Off) | 6 | 45' |
Oct. 1 | 9:00 pm | Circo Sonámbulos | Bene o Male | Circus (Off) | 3 | 45' |
Oct. 1 | 9:00 pm | Tesis Teatro | Tres Reyes y Un Simple | Puppetry | 3 | 45' |
Oct. 1 | 10:30 pm | Teatrapo | Natura | Theatre | 11 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 1:00 pm | Babe Jane | Viaje a Tamar | Theatre | 6 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 1:00 pm | Adrián Conde | Piccolo Camerino | Magic | 1 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 6:00 pm | Circo Sonámbulos | Claudicante | Circus (Off) | 3 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 6:00 pm | The Center for Culture in Lublin | Show Group kilku.com | The Bio-Object | 9 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 7:00 pm | Circo Activo | Aire Show | Circus | 6 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 7:00 pm | Babe Jane | Viaje a Tamar | Theatre | 1 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 7:00 pm | Maayan Erez | Sola en la Ciudad | Dance | 2 | 15' |
Oct. 2 | 7:00 pm | The Center for Culture in Lublin | Show The Theatre Maat | The Bio-Object | 9 | 15' |
Oct. 2 | 7:30 pm | The Center for Culture in Lublin | The Lublin Dance Theatre | The Bio-Object | 9 | 15' |
Oct. 2 | 7:45 pm | Maayan Erez | Sola en la Ciudad | Dance | 2 | 15' |
Oct. 2 | 8:00 pm | Circo Sonámbulos | Bene o Male | Circus (Off) | 1 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 8:00 pm | The Center for Culture in Lublin | Dominik Zlotkowski | The Bio-Object | 9 | 45' |
Oct. 2 | 9:00 pm | The Center for Culture in Lublin | A meeting witn the artists | The Bio-Object | 9 | 30' |
Parallel Arts FITEC year 2011 / 16th edition
Dates | Entity | Activity | Prog. | Space | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sept. 30 to Oct. 2 | Destellos de Historia | Craft Fair | Art-FITEC | 10 | |
Sept. 30 to Oct. 2 | Destellos de Historia | Food Fair | Art-FITEC | 9 |
Black Jazz Festival FITEC year 2011 / 16th edition
Day | Time | Company | Spectacle | Type | Space | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct. 7 | 9:00 pm | Escuela Mpal. Música Maestro Gombau | Repertorio | Music | 4 | 60' |
Oct. 7 | 10:15 pm | Larry Martin Band | Larry Martin Band en Concierto | Jazz | 4 | 60' |
Oct. 8 | 9:00 pm | Escuela Mpal. Música Maestro Gombau | Repertorio | Music | 4 | 60' |
Oct. 8 | 9:00 pm | El Puntillo Canalla | Lest Go! | Street Music | 7 | 60' |
Oct. 8 | 10:15 pm | Zenet | Todas las Calles | Music | 4 | 60' |
Oct. 9 | 9:30 pm | Watermelon Jazz Quintet | Banana Split | Jazz | 4 | 60' |
Map with ID 1 not found